Ranking


Last Update 19-08-2016

(E) Excluded Event Result. Final Ranking = 4 Best Results.





Position Firstname Surname Team Class Antwerp Mallaga London Porto Firenze Barcelona Lille Total
1 Thibaut SMEETS Omega Men Youth (16-) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Matijs LOECKX Omega Men Youth (16-) 987,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 987,3
3 Manu KINT Omega Men Youth (16-) 871,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 871,2
4 Lasse TAILLIEU KOL Men Youth (16-) 849,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 849,4
5 Lennard GHEYSELS Omega Men Youth (16-) 830,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 830,5
6 Dries VAN LOMMEL KOL Men Youth (16-) 817,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 817,1
7 Tim DEBYSER Omega Men Youth (16-) 591,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 591,8
1 Ems DE SMUL Omega Women Youth (16-) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Marine SILLIEN Pegase Women Youth (16-) 944,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 944,4
3 Julie SMEETS Omega Women Youth (16-) 856,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 856,6
4 Siel DE SMUL Omega Women Youth (16-) 851,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 851,9
5 Julie VAN MUYSEN Omega Women Youth (16-) 773,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 773,4
6 Nore PEETERS Omega Women Youth (16-) 744,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 744,1
7 Kato LOECKX Omega Women Youth (16-) 741,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 741,2
8 Lotte WILLEMS Omega Women Youth (16-) 589,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 589,3
1 Freddy SILLIEN Pegase Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Matti RAILIMO SOC Heinola Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 880,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 880,3
3 Roger VANAKEN Omega Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 855,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 855,7
4 Christopher BRANFORD No club Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 807,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 807,7
5 Rudy CANTRE KOL Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 804,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 804,2
6 Patrick SQUIRE Interlopers OC Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 731,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 731,7
7 Vic VANDERSTRAET HAMOK Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 723 0 0 0 0 0 0 723
8 Mike IN T GROEN TROL Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 717,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 717,3
9 Frans WENS TROL Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 711,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 711,4
10 Anton BUYTAERT Omega Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 710,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 710,3
11 Eddie DESMEDT TROL Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 629,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 629,1
12 Gerrit KRAUSE SV Bayer Wuppertal Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 628,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 628,1
13 Neil CROASDELL East Pennine Oriente Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 622,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 622,3
14 Guy GOODAIR East Pennine Oriente Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 612,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 612,3
15 Gerard LEFRANCOIS AC Beauchamp Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 599,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 599,1
16 Dirk ZWIKKER TROL Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 590,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 590,7
17 John COLLYER Essex Stragglers Ori Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 578,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 578,5
18 Jos THYS HAMOK Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 573,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 573,8
19 Georges BARBIER ASUB Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 560
20 Jan-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS ASUB Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 518,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 518,7
21 Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Omega Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 476,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 476,5
22 Roland DIEUDONNE ASMB CO Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 459,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 459,1
23 Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL TROL Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 458,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 458,1
24 Ruud SCHONEWILLE BORASCA Men Ultra Vets (M65+) 449,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 449,4
1 Tim ROBERTSON Fossum IF Men Elite 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Yannick MICHIELS TROL Men Elite 974,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 974,1
3 Jonas Vytautas GVILDYS Igtisa SK Men Elite 948,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 948,6
4 Tomas HENDRICKX KOL Men Elite 945,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 945,9
5 Chris SMITHARD Deeside Orienteering Men Elite 934,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 934,8
6 William GARDNER Octavian Droobers Men Elite 933,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 933,5
7 Rafal PODZINSKI UKS Orientus Lodz Men Elite 932,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 932,2
8 Soren RIECHERS Bielefelder TG Men Elite 929,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 929,6
9 Dane BLOMQUIST South Yorkshire Orie Men Elite 918 0 0 0 0 0 0 918
10 Wouter HUS KOL Men Elite 882,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 882,6
11 Cl?ment DEMEUSE CO Liege Men Elite 856,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 856,1
12 Marc SERRALLONGA TROL Men Elite 838,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 838,8
13 Evert LEEUWS Omega Men Elite 811,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 811,5
14 Jan GILOT KOL Men Elite 810,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 810,2
15 Bert MARIEN KOL Men Elite 770,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 770,7
16 Wannes HENDRICKX KOL Men Elite 720,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 720,8
17 Adriaan PELCKMANS TROL Men Elite 715,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 715,1
18 Sebastian TOULOUSE Pegase Men Elite 667,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 667,4
19 Johannes HOCK Ardoc Men Elite 665,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 665,4
20 Dan LEWINGTON South London Oriente Men Elite 656,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 656,9
21 Jerome JACOBS CO Liege Men Elite 656,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 656,9
22 Olaf WOERTEL KOVZ Men Elite 634,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 634,5
23 Jelle BAKELANTS KOL Men Elite 613,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 613,6
24 Dieter COEN TROL Men Elite 606 0 0 0 0 0 0 606
25 Selmar WOERTEL KOVZ Men Elite 599 0 0 0 0 0 0 599
26 George SIMMONS Guildford Orienteers Men Elite 497,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 497,9
1 Linda VERBRAKEN TROL Women Super Vets (W50+) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Martine TAFFEIREN CO Liege Women Super Vets (W50+) 916,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 916,7
3 Carol EDWARDS Thames Valley Orient Women Super Vets (W50+) 889,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 889,8
4 Christine KIDDIER Guildford Orienteers Women Super Vets (W50+) 835,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 835,6
5 Leen WOUTERS Omega Women Super Vets (W50+) 834,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 834,5
6 Hedwige LEJEUNE CO Liege Women Super Vets (W50+) 811,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 811,2
7 Francoise RENARD CO Liege Women Super Vets (W50+) 800,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 800,8
8 Pascale MARTIN CO Liege Women Super Vets (W50+) 794,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 794,4
9 Eileen MAXWELL RR Scotlando Women Super Vets (W50+) 785,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 785,4
10 Lynn WEST Essex Stragglers Ori Women Super Vets (W50+) 776,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 776,3
11 Jane CAMPBELL Guyancourt Orientati Women Super Vets (W50+) 774,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 774,2
12 Marion PAYNE-BIRD Guildford Orienteers Women Super Vets (W50+) 768,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 768,2
13 Catherine DE BIOURGE Pegase Women Super Vets (W50+) 762,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 762,7
14 Katarina SJOHOLM Mullsjo Skid och Ori Women Super Vets (W50+) 733,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 733,1
15 Elisabeth VLIEGEN Nsv Amel Women Super Vets (W50+) 694,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 694,2
16 Linda HAYLES East Pennine Oriente Women Super Vets (W50+) 686,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 686,1
17 Bernadette VANDERMEULEN CO Liege Women Super Vets (W50+) 680,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 680,7
18 Betty DE MEYER TROL Women Super Vets (W50+) 678,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 678,9
19 An DUYCK ASUB Women Super Vets (W50+) 669,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 669,8
20 Barbara GLOWKA TSC Eintracht Dortmu Women Super Vets (W50+) 650,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 650,2
21 Odette MORET KOL Women Super Vets (W50+) 649,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 649,2
22 Marie-Pierre COFFE AC Beauchamp Women Super Vets (W50+) 648,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 648,3
23 Kornelia MOCK TSC Eintracht Dortmu Women Super Vets (W50+) 615 0 0 0 0 0 0 615
24 Corinne SERVAIS ASUB Women Super Vets (W50+) 613,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 613,4
25 Magali TORZ-DRUON Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Women Super Vets (W50+) 554 0 0 0 0 0 0 554
26 Claire MUYLLAERT ASUB Women Super Vets (W50+) 545,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 545,4
27 Paulette BLOMMEN Omega Women Super Vets (W50+) 543 0 0 0 0 0 0 543
28 Maryline DEMEUSE CO Liege Women Super Vets (W50+) 529,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 529,1
29 Marie-Christine METTEN KOL Women Super Vets (W50+) 524,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 524,8
30 Lily-Anne COLE TROL Women Super Vets (W50+) 514,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 514,1
31 Anne KIMBERLY Derwent Valley Women Super Vets (W50+) 511,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 511,5
32 Jeannie CROSS Altair Women Super Vets (W50+) 506,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 506,1
33 Chus DE VIDAL LIMES Fundi-o Women Super Vets (W50+) 466,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 466,9
34 Monica ROELING TROL Women Super Vets (W50+) 447,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 447,9
35 Joanna ARNOLD TSC Eintracht Dortmu Women Super Vets (W50+) 402,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 402,2
1 Lucie ARNO HOC Women Juniors (20-) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Magalie VERSTREPEN Omega Women Juniors (20-) 778,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 778,8
3 Kim TIREZ KOL Women Juniors (20-) 764,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 764,6
4 Nerea MADOZ DE VIDAL Fundi-o Women Juniors (20-) 746,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 746,4
5 Esmee VAN DE MAELE KOL Women Juniors (20-) 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 590
1 James CRAWFORD Guildford Orienteers Men Super Vets (M50+) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Luc CLOOSTERMANS CO Liege Men Super Vets (M50+) 981,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 981,5
3 Ian MAXWELL RR Scotlando Men Super Vets (M50+) 950,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 950,9
4 Gavin CLEGG Quantock Orienteers Men Super Vets (M50+) 948,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 948,1
5 Keith TONKIN Guildford Orienteers Men Super Vets (M50+) 932,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 932,3
6 Joachim FRIBERG Falkopings AIK Men Super Vets (M50+) 924,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 924,7
7 Pascal LEGERE Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Men Super Vets (M50+) 918,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 918,4
8 Nick GREEN Guildford Orienteers Men Super Vets (M50+) 879,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 879,5
9 Marc VAN DE MAELE KOL Men Super Vets (M50+) 853,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 853,2
10 Neil HARVATT Humberside and Linco Men Super Vets (M50+) 849,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 849,8
11 Axel BLOMQUIST British Army Oriente Men Super Vets (M50+) 842,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 842,2
12 Bart MELLEBEEK HAMOK Men Super Vets (M50+) 834,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 834,6
13 Andre DE VEIRMAN TROL Men Super Vets (M50+) 834,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 834,2
14 Andre AERTS HAMOK Men Super Vets (M50+) 808,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 808,3
15 Dirk CEULEMANS Omega Men Super Vets (M50+) 788,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 788,8
16 Thomas SJOHOLM Mullsjo Skid och Ori Men Super Vets (M50+) 787,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 787,1
17 Michel DICKBURT Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Men Super Vets (M50+) 783,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 783,6
18 Erik VAN DE WEIJER Omega Men Super Vets (M50+) 760,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 760,2
19 Philippe PAPIN Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Men Super Vets (M50+) 757,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 757,6
20 Eddy JANSEN KOL Men Super Vets (M50+) 751,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 751,9
21 Richard GARDNER Octavian Droobers Men Super Vets (M50+) 751,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 751,2
22 Dominique BRUYLANT ASUB Men Super Vets (M50+) 731,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 731,7
23 Jan FRANSSEN TROL Men Super Vets (M50+) 720,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 720,4
24 Jan VAN DER ELST Omega Men Super Vets (M50+) 719,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 719,9
25 Alan CROSS Altair Men Super Vets (M50+) 706,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 706,6
26 Albert VAN CANEGHEM KOL Men Super Vets (M50+) 702,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 702,6
27 Bruno VANDERMEULEN CO Liege Men Super Vets (M50+) 698,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 698,6
28 Mike CAPPER Limestone Cowboys Men Super Vets (M50+) 698,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 698,4
29 William NICQUE TROL Men Super Vets (M50+) 697,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 697,3
30 Peter HOOGSTRATE HAMOK Men Super Vets (M50+) 689,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 689,5
31 Mark HEIKOOP Olifant Men Super Vets (M50+) 683,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 683,7
32 Nigel HOULT Berkshire Orienteers Men Super Vets (M50+) 679,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 679,4
33 Peter WALDRON Norfolk OC Men Super Vets (M50+) 673 0 0 0 0 0 0 673
34 Pierre GILLAIN Pegase Men Super Vets (M50+) 672,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 672,1
35 Uwe BURGER TSC Eintracht Dortmu Men Super Vets (M50+) 656,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 656,2
36 Martin WIDMER OLG Suhr Men Super Vets (M50+) 654,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 654,2
37 Stephane HERSON HOC Men Super Vets (M50+) 644,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 644,2
38 Vidar DANIELSEN IL Tyrving Men Super Vets (M50+) 639,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 639,9
39 Gary SIMMONS Guildford Orienteers Men Super Vets (M50+) 637,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 637,4
40 Julien VAN BOSCH TROL Men Super Vets (M50+) 636,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 636,7
41 Didier MERCIER Balise 10 Men Super Vets (M50+) 636,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 636,5
42 Luc HEUNINCKX KOL Men Super Vets (M50+) 620,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 620,8
43 Stephen KIMBERLY Derwent Valley Men Super Vets (M50+) 588 0 0 0 0 0 0 588
44 Marc CEULEMANS TROL Men Super Vets (M50+) 572,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 572,2
45 Hans-Joachim GLOWKA TSC Eintracht Dortmu Men Super Vets (M50+) 571,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 571,7
46 Colin WEST Essex Stragglers Ori Men Super Vets (M50+) 547,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 547,7
47 Manfred THALLNER TSC Eintracht Dortmu Men Super Vets (M50+) 537,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 537,9
48 Didier TORZ Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Men Super Vets (M50+) 495,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 495,9
49 Ludo NAUWS No club Men Super Vets (M50+) 486,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 486,4
50 Danny SWERTS HAMOK Men Super Vets (M50+) 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 473
51 Graham URQUHART Octavian Droobers Men Super Vets (M50+) 324,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 324,6
1 Kari PEDERSEN IL Tyrving Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Monique DEFFENSE Pegase Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 941,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 941,6
3 Jenifer COLLYER Essex Stragglers Ori Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 774,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 774,4
4 Christa ZWIKKER TROL Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 768,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 768,2
5 Lynn BRANFORD No club Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 764,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 764,3
6 Madeleine DIEUDONNE ASMB CO Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 745,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 745,8
7 Judith GOODAIR East Pennine Oriente Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 705 0 0 0 0 0 0 705
8 Agnes PONCELET CO Liege Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 688,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 688,9
9 Lieve GEENS TROL Women Ultra Vets (W65+) 509,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 509,6
1 Sally CALLAND Derwent Valley Women Vets (W35+) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Marion BUCHLI No club Women Vets (W35+) 967,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 967,6
3 Marie DESRUMAUX Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Women Vets (W35+) 959,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 959,3
4 Greet PERSOON TROL Women Vets (W35+) 943,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 943,3
5 Sofie HEUNINCKX KOL Women Vets (W35+) 913,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 913,2
6 Ellen DE BIE Omega Women Vets (W35+) 871,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 871,9
7 Fabienne TASSIN HOC Women Vets (W35+) 867,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 867,9
8 Ruth FORREST Bristol Orienteering Women Vets (W35+) 848 0 0 0 0 0 0 848
9 Ellen BOURGONJON TROL Women Vets (W35+) 838,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 838,6
10 Laura KUCINSKA AC Beauchamp Women Vets (W35+) 823,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 823,3
11 Hilde BREESCH TROL Women Vets (W35+) 822,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 822,8
12 Sarah FRANCIS Southern Navigators Women Vets (W35+) 809,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 809,1
13 Pinar BASOL Istanbul Orienteerin Women Vets (W35+) 803 0 0 0 0 0 0 803
14 Valerie AUGHUET HOC Women Vets (W35+) 775,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 775,6
15 Annelies MOONEN Omega Women Vets (W35+) 774 0 0 0 0 0 0 774
16 Annelies GEBOERS KOL Women Vets (W35+) 737,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 737,9
17 Katleen GOOSSENS TROL Women Vets (W35+) 729,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 729,8
18 Martina HARMS DJK Adler 07 Bottrop Women Vets (W35+) 718,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 718,6
19 An VERBERNE HAMOK Women Vets (W35+) 709,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 709,2
20 Angelique DE GRANDE Omega Women Vets (W35+) 704,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 704,2
21 Katri HAATAJA TROL Women Vets (W35+) 699 0 0 0 0 0 0 699
22 Vanessa BOLSENS TROL Women Vets (W35+) 696,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 696,8
23 Lisette FLAGOTHIER CO Liege Women Vets (W35+) 696,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 696,2
24 Leen JESPERS TROL Women Vets (W35+) 683,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 683,2
25 Liina SUMBERG LSF Pronoking Team Women Vets (W35+) 682,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 682,1
26 Bieke VAN ELSACKER Omega Women Vets (W35+) 655,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 655,3
27 Lina JASULAITYTE Olifant Women Vets (W35+) 636,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 636,2
28 Nathalie VERSCHAEREN Borasca Women Vets (W35+) 610,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 610,9
29 Ellen DESCHEPPER TROL Women Vets (W35+) 590,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 590,8
30 Anja POTVIN COcolmar Women Vets (W35+) 552,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 552,9
31 Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO C.D.C.E.B.E. Women Vets (W35+) 478,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 478,4
1 Filiep DEBAERE KOL Men Vets (M35+) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Nicolas SILLIEN Pegase Men Vets (M35+) 996,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 996,1
3 Frank BUYTAERT TROL Men Vets (M35+) 990,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 990,5
4 Jerome DANEL No club Men Vets (M35+) 938 0 0 0 0 0 0 938
5 Paul MURGATROYD Lincoln Orienteering Men Vets (M35+) 930,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 930,2
6 Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE CO Liege Men Vets (M35+) 913 0 0 0 0 0 0 913
7 Olivier DE SMUL Omega Men Vets (M35+) 903 0 0 0 0 0 0 903
8 Siegfried BAKELANTS KOL Men Vets (M35+) 902,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 902,7
9 Wouter VAN MUYSEN Omega Men Vets (M35+) 893 0 0 0 0 0 0 893
10 Ronny TIMMERS HAMOK Men Vets (M35+) 860,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 860,5
11 Kim JANSEN Omega Men Vets (M35+) 848,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 848,8
12 Toni VENALAINEN Valkeakosken Haka Men Vets (M35+) 835,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 835,4
13 Alain COLLE CO Liege Men Vets (M35+) 834,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 834,7
14 Jan CAPPAERT TROL Men Vets (M35+) 831,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 831,2
15 Tony UDRIS South Yorkshire Orie Men Vets (M35+) 827,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 827,3
16 Marc KERCKHOFS Omega Men Vets (M35+) 815,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 815,1
17 Christian HARMS DJK Adler 07 Bottrop Men Vets (M35+) 809,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 809,7
18 Patrick HOCK Ardoc Men Vets (M35+) 799,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 799,3
19 Davy HEESAKKERS Olifant Men Vets (M35+) 798,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 798,9
20 Frederic PASCON CO Liege Men Vets (M35+) 793,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 793,7
21 Kris WYNEN KOL Men Vets (M35+) 780,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 780,2
22 Michael HOCK Ardoc Men Vets (M35+) 765,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 765,4
23 Maxim GOLOV Minor Men Vets (M35+) 757,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 757,5
24 Marten DE DYCKER No club Men Vets (M35+) 757,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 757,3
25 Pascal MYLLE HAMOK Men Vets (M35+) 755,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 755,9
26 Dolf LEPPENS KOL Men Vets (M35+) 727 0 0 0 0 0 0 727
27 Eric ALEXANDRE AC Beauchamp Men Vets (M35+) 722,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 722,9
28 Andreas MALTIG DJK Adler 07 Bottrop Men Vets (M35+) 720,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 720,1
29 Espen Fyhn NILSEN Stavanger OK Men Vets (M35+) 717,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 717,9
30 Marco JACOBS Borasca Men Vets (M35+) 715,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 715,7
31 Jesus HERVAS C.D.C.E.B.E. Men Vets (M35+) 711,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 711,9
32 Ian DHOOGHE No club Men Vets (M35+) 700,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 700,9
33 Yves DE MITS TROL Men Vets (M35+) 697,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 697,8
34 Stu LEVENE Happy Herts Men Vets (M35+) 692,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 692,3
35 Toon PEETERS TROL Men Vets (M35+) 677,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 677,3
36 Eric GLASSEE TROL Men Vets (M35+) 673,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 673,4
37 Tom GEYS KOL Men Vets (M35+) 660,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 660,6
38 Ali BASOL Istanbul Orienteerin Men Vets (M35+) 658,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 658,7
39 Tino NIJST Omega Men Vets (M35+) 638,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 638,1
40 Simon BRANFORD No club Men Vets (M35+) 632,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 632,8
41 Kurt SMET TROL Men Vets (M35+) 621,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 621,6
42 Rik VAN BRUGGEN TROL Men Vets (M35+) 581,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 581,4
43 Paul CROTHERS TROL Men Vets (M35+) 575,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 575,8
44 Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA Farra-O Catalunya Men Vets (M35+) 570,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 570,5
45 Jan VAN LOMMEL KOL Men Vets (M35+) 527,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 527,5
46 Geert DEBYSER Omega Men Vets (M35+) 485 0 0 0 0 0 0 485
1 Klaas MELLEBEEK HAMOK Men Juniors (20-) 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
2 Simon KREKELS TROL Men Juniors (20-) 923 0 0 0 0 0 0 923
3 Martijn HUS KOL Men Juniors (20-) 915,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 915,1
4 Vincent ROY Villeneuve d'Ascq Li Men Juniors (20-) 892,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 892,8
5 Jens VAN LOMMEL KOL Men Juniors (20-) 876,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 876,2
6 Vincent VERSTREPEN Omega Men Juniors (20-) 666,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 666,5